01 |
Route No.28B Total Buses:06 Frequency:20min. |
ISBT-43 To Parol via Alawa, Sec-36/35, 37/24, 38/25, DMC, Dhanas. SP Barrier, Mullanpur, Homi Bhabha. |
02 |
Route No. 76 Total Buses: 04 Frequency:30min. |
ISBT-17 to Kurali va Sec-16/10. PGI, Khuda Lahora, S/P Barrier, Mullanpur, Homi Bhaba Light Point (400 mtr from HBCH&RC) Parol, Majra, Bhoothgarh, Block, Barod, Dasarana. |
03 |
Route No. 25 Frequency:40min. |
ISBT-17 to Khizrabad via Sector 16/10. PGI, Sarangpur Barrier, Mullanpur, Lignt Point. Homi Bhaba Light Point (400 mtr from HBCH&RC), Parol, Majra, Block, khera, Khizrabad. |
04 |
Route No. 40 Frequency:40min. |
ISBT-17 to Khizrabad via Sector 16/10, PGI, Sarangpur Barrer, Mullanpur, Light Point, Homi Bhaba Light Point (400 mtr from HBCH&RC), Parol, Majra, Block, Kubaheri, Khizrabad. |