ADVT.NO.
|
66/2021 dated 09.06.2021
|
CATEGORY:
|
MEDICAL
|
DATE OF INTERVIEW
|
17.07.2021,19.07.2021,20.07.2021
|
NAME OF THE POST
|
SENIOR RESIDENT/FELLOW (PALLIATIVE MEDICINE)
|
NAME OF THE SELECTED CANDIDATES
|
1.
NIDHI
SHREE-(Senior Resident)
|
NAME OF THE POST
|
SENIOR RESIDENT/FELLOW (DENTAL & PROSTHETICS SURGERY)
|
NAME OF THE SELECTED CANDIDATE
|
1.
DR. AVINASH KUMAR (Senior Resident)
|
NAME OF THE POST
|
SENIOR RESIDENT/FELLOW
(MICROBIOLOGY)
|
NAME OF THE SELECTED CANDIDATE
|
1.
DR. ANWITA MISHRA (Senior Resident)
2.
DR. ANKITA CHAURASIA (Senior Resident)
|
NAME OF THE POST
|
SENIOR RESIDENT/FELLOW
(BIOCHEMISTRY)
|
NAME OF THE SELECTED CANDIDATE
|
1.
DR. KULDEEP KUMAR (Senior Resident)
2.
DR. SAISHYAM SADANANDAM (Senior Resident)
|
NAME OF THE POST
|
SENIOR RESIDENT/FELLOW
(PATHOLOGY)
|
NAME OF THE SELECTED CANDIDATE
|
1.
NEHA SINGH
(Senior Resident)
2.
MOHIT AGRAWAL (Senior Resident)
3.
NIROTMA TRIPATHI (Senior Resident)
4.
ADITI DIXIT (Senior Resident)
5.
TUSHAR MITTAL (Senior Resident)
6.
PRITIKA NEHRA (Senior Resident)
7.
SWATI BAJPAI (Senior Resident)
|
NAME OF THE POST
|
SENIOR RESIDENT/FELLOW
(HEMATOPATHOLOGY)
|
NAME OF THE SELECTED CANDIDATE
|
1.
MITABEN PURUSHOTTAMBHAI PATEL (Senior Resident)
2.
GOJIRI SUBODH MAWALANKAR (Fellow)
|
NAME OF THE POST
|
SENIOR RESIDENT/FELLOW (RADIATION ONCOLOGY)
|
NAME OF THE SELECTED CANDIDATE
|
1.
ANKITA RUNGTA KAPOOR (Senior Resident)
2.
UNMESH MUKHERJEE (Senior Resident)
3.
ANKITA
MEHTA (Senior Resident)
4.
ANKITA
PANDEY (Senior Resident)
5.
PRAGYA
VERMA (Senior Resident)
6.
NEHA LALL (Senior Resident)
7.
ZARMINA
ALAM (Senior Resident)
|
NAME OF THE POST
|
SENIOR RESIDENT/FELLOW
(RADIODIAGNOSIS)
|
NAME OF THE SELECTED CANDIDATE
|
1.
DR. RESHMA VARGHESE (Fellow)
2.
GARIMA SHARMA (Fellow)
3.
SANJANA SHIVANAND DEVARAMAN (Senior
Resident)
4.
SWATI AWASTHI (Senior Resident)
5.
JAYENDRA KUMAR ARYA (Senior Resident)
|
NAME OF THE POST
|
SENIOR RESIDENT/FELLOW
(MEDICAL ONCOLOGY)
|
NAME OF THE SELECTED CANDIDATE
|
1.
DR. ANIL SINGH (Senior Resident)
|
NAME OF THE POST
|
SENIOR RESIDENT/FELLOW
(TRANSFUSION MEDICINE)
|
NAME OF THE SELECTED CANDIDATE
|
1.
DR. SHALAKHA AGRAWAL (Senior Resident)
2.
DR. SHATAKSHEE TEWARI (Senior Resident)
|
NAME OF THE POST
|
SENIOR RESIDENT/FELLOW
(SURGICAL ONCOLOGY)
|
NAME OF THE SELECTED CANDIDATE
|
1.
SUNNY JAIN (Senior Resident)
2.
PRASHANT SHUKLA (Senior Resident)
3.
SAUMYA CHOPRA (Senior Resident)
4.
SAMEER AHMAD (Senior Resident)
5.
AKSHAY BAGARE RAVI (Senior Resident)
6.
VINEETH VENKATA DAMERA (Senior Resident)
7.
DHIRAJ VASHDEV KHITHANI (Senior Resident)
8.
DINESH KUMAR (Senior
Resident)
|
NAME OF THE POST
|
SENIOR RESIDENT/FELLOW
(HEAD & NECK ONCOLOGY)
|
NAME OF THE SELECTED CANDIDATE
|
1.
DR. ABHISHEK SALIL RANJAN DAS (Senior Resident)
2.
DR. BHAVYA B M (Senior Resident)
3.
DR. SWATI
SUNEHA (Senior Resident)
4.
DR. KARAN
BHATIA (Senior Resident)
|
NAME OF THE POST
|
SENIOR RESIDENT/FELLOW
(ANAESTHESIOLOGY)
|
NAME OF THE SELECTED CANDIDATE
|
1.
DR. SHUCHI NIGAM (Fellow)
2.
DR. SOUMIYA SATEESH KAMAT (Fellow)
3.
DR. PRAVEEN PANDEY (Fellow)
|
NAME OF THE POST
|
MEDICAL OFFICER
(MEDICAL ONCOLOGY)
|
NAME OF THE SELECTED CANDIDATE
|
1.
DR. SHUBHAM
SINGH
2.
DR. ROMIT
BHOLA
3.
DR. RICHA
SRIVASTAVA
4.
DR. NITISH KUMAR RAI
5.
DR. RAGHU VAMSI SAI KRISHNA VARAHABHATLA
6.
DR. SHUBHAM
TOMAR
|
NAME OF THE POST
|
SENIOR RESIDENT/FELLOW (PAEDIATRIC
ONCOLOGY)
|
|
1.
DR. JYOTSANA SINGH (Fellow)
|
NAME OF THE POST
|
SENIOR RESIDENT/FELLOW
(NUCLEAR MEDICINE)
|
|
1.
DR. KEERTI SITANI (Senior Resident)
|
NAME OF THE POST
|
SENIOR RESIDENT/FELLOW (PREVENTIVE
ONCOLOGY)
|
|
1.
DR. SARASWATHY MV (Senior Resident)
2.
DR. ABHISHEK DANDPAT (Senior Resident)
|