TATA MEMORIAL HOSPITAL
TATA MEMORIAL CENTRE
ADVERTISEMENT NO.
ADVT.NO. 98/2022
POST
ASSISTANT SECURITY OFFICER, TMH, MUMBAI
VENUE:
Tata Memorial Centre, P.G. Hostel, Western Sector, Near BARC Hospital Gate, B.A.R.C., Anushakti Nagar, V.N. Purav Marg, Mumbai- 400094..
LIST OF CANDIDATES SHORTLISTED FOR ASSISTANT SECURITY OFFICER, TMH, MUMBAI FOR PHYSICAL EXAMINATION TO BE HELD ON 11.03.2023.
SR. NO
ROLLNO
NAME
1
ASO1
Mr.SL ANIL KUMAR
2
ASO3
Mr. KUMBHAR SANJAY JOTIRAM
3
ASO4
Mr. PRASHANT SURYAKANT SATHE
4
ASO6
Mr. VIRAJ YASHWANT KATALE
5
ASO9
Mr. SANDEEP
6
ASO10
Mr. RAJU KUMAR
7
ASO12
Mr. BHARAT KUMAR PRAJAPATI
8
ASO13
Mr. PANKAJ KUMAR
9
ASO14
Mr.SUMANT KUMAR YADAV
10
ASO16
Mr.PANDURANG CHANDRAKANT MANGLEKAR
11
ASO19
Mr.SHASHIKANT JOTHIRAM SHIRKE
SECURITY GUARD, TMH, MUMBAI
LIST OF CANDIDATES SHORTLISTED FOR SECURITY GUARD, TMH, MUMBAI FOR PHYSICAL EXAMINATION TO BE HELD ON 11.03.2023.
SR NO
ROLL NO
SG78
MR.UMESH SHRIDHAR YADAV
SG2
MR.ASHISH DHARMAJI KAMBLE
SG43
MR.SAKAT HARI NAMDEO
SG59
MR.MILIND ASHOK TAMBE
SG1
MR.SHANKAR PANDURANG PAWAR
SG9
MR.ASHOK DASHRATH DALVI
SG12
MR.KHANDU DADABHAU AMALE
SG15
MR.VIPUL RAMCHANDRA BHOSALE
SG17
MR.SAMBHAJI ANKUSH SHINDE
SG18
MR.SHEDGE SATYAWAN MAHADEO
SG21
MR.SANDIP HANUMANT KALE
12
SG30
MR.SUNIL TUKARAM CHAVAN
13
SG31
MR.IMRANKHA SARPHRAJKHA PATHAN
14
SG32
MR.VILAS CHANDRAKANT GUJAR
15
SG39
MR.SHAILENDRA SHRIMANT TANPURE
16
SG45
MR.DILIP SHRIPATI POWAR
17
SG47
MR.GAJENDRA BABURAO SAPKAL
18
SG48
MR.RAJENDRA RAMESH GHADGE
19
SG49
MR.MANGESH NARAYAN SURVE
20
SG51
MR.SUDHAKAR GANPAT KURLE
21
SG53
MR.SHAHAJI RAMLING INGALE
22
SG58
MR.PRADIP JAYSINGH PATIL
23
SG61
MR.ASHOK ANANDA GADE
24
SG66
MR.RAGHUNATH RAMU PATIL
25
SG67
MR.SHANKAR VITTHAL PAWAR
26
SG68
MR.SANDEEP DUDHAPPA DESHWAL
27
SG69
MR.PRAKASH MUGUTRAO BHOSALE
28
SG72
MR.SANJAY BALAKU PATIL
29
SG73
MR.KIRAN JAYSING JADHAV
30
SG74
MR.SANTOSH DATTATRAY KHAMKAR
31
SG77
MR.SOMNATH BALKRISHNA GHORPADE
32
SG79
MR.SANDIP BALKRISHNA BANDAL
33
SG8
MR.SUNIL PRATAP PATIL
34
SG14
MR.VISHVANATH JAYRAM KHANDEKAR
35
SG16
MR.SANTOSH KISAN MHADSE
36
SG19
MR.UMESH KUMAR CHAURASIYA
37
SG23
MR.YOGESH MAHADEV MALI
38
SG27
MR.BHUSHAN SADASHIV BHANDARE
39
SG29
MR.VASANTHARAO GAJINI
40
SG37
MR.SACHIN JAGANNATH GURAV
41
SG38
MR.VINOD SAMBHAJI GAWALI
42
SG52
MR.DNYANESHWAR BAJIRAO PATIL
43
SG56
MR.BHALDAR ASHAPAK IBRAHIM
44
SG57
MR.SHIVAJI DADASAHEB TAMBE
45
SG64
MR.SACHIN SHANTARAM CHAVAN
46
SG70
MR.KESHABA SAMAL
47
SG75
MR.ASHOK DADABHAU GANGAD
48
SG20
MR.KOLWADKAR NITIN KUNDLIK
49
SG42
MR.VISHAL VITTHAL KHEDEKAR
50
SG65
MR.SUSHILKUMAR CHANDRAKANT ANBHULE
51
SG24
MR.PRAMOD RANGRAO MORBALE
52
SG33
MR.GANESH SUBHASH JADHAV
53
SG62
MR.YUVARAJ GANPATRAO PATIL
54
SG63
MR.VINAYAK KASHINATH GHAG
55
SG71
MR.SAMIR HAMBIRARAO GUJAR
56
SG76
MR.WARKHADE SUSHIL VISHNU