TATA MEMORIAL CENTRE
H.R.D. DEPARTMENT
HBCH & RC, VIZAG ANDHRA PRADESH
POST
DEPUTY CHIEF SECURITY OFFICER (GRADE – I) (1 – UR)
ADVT.NO.
135/2021 DATED 09.11.2021
CATEGORY
AUXILLIARY
DATE OF WRITTEN EXAMINATION
28.06.2022
DATE OF INTERVIEW
29.06.2022
VENUE
HOMI BHABHA CANCER HOSPITAL & RESEARCH CENTRE, APIIC, BESIDE VARUN MOTARS, AGANAMPUDI VILLAGE, GAJUWAKA MANDAL, VISAKHAPATNAM, ANDHRA PRADESH - 530053
Total number of candidates
Applications Received
Called for Written Exam
87
15
CANDIDATES CALLED FOR WRITTEN EXAMINATION
SR. NO
APPLICATION NO.
NAME
ROLL NO
1
N/135/2021/14441
MR.NAGESWARA RAO KARANAM
4
2
N/135/2021/14974
MR.SUMANGAL BISWAS
8
3
N/135/2021/15590
MR.GAURAV KUMAR SHUKLA
13
N/135/2021/16116
MR.SANTOSH KUMAR SINGH
5
N/135/2021/17465
MR.GOPAL NAIK
21
6
N/135/2021/20770
MR.CHANDRASHEKHAR SHIVRAM PARAB
31
7
N/135/2021/22338
MR.BALAGA JAGADESWARA RAO
37
N/135/2021/22460
MR.RAJENDRA SINGH YADAV
38
9
N/135/2021/22462
MR.AMAR KUMAR SENAPATI
39
10
N/135/2021/22951
MR.YECHURU SASIDHAR
43
11
N/135/2021/23476
MR.APPALASWAMI GUNNA
54
12
N/135/2021/23796
MR.KOPPISETTY VENKATA CHANDRA SEKHAR
63
N/135/2021/23922
MR.REDDY NAGA SAI SUDHAKAR
67
14
N/135/2021/23977
MR.D SRINIVASA REDDY
68
N/135/2021/25599
MR.SUNIL KUMAR
85
ASSISTANT SECURITY OFFICER (3 – UR, 1 - OBC)
DATE OFPHYSICAL ENDURANCE TEST
25.06.2022
26.06.2022
DATE OF SKILL TEST
27.06.2022
Category
Called for Physical Endurance Test
UR
140
OBC
17
CANDIDATES CALLED FOR PHYSICAL ENDURANCE TEST
N/135/2021/13146
MR.BABU RAO PRASADA
N/135/2021/13222
MR.TAPAN KUMAR BEHERA
N/135/2021/14424
MR.SRINIVASA RAO SEERAMSETTI
N/135/2021/14684
MR.B SURYA CHANDRA RAO
16
N/135/2021/14689
MR.NELOY KUMAR SENAPATI
N/135/2021/15022
MR.BHOOLOKA PITTA
18
N/135/2021/15100
MR.SATYA SIVA SANKAR RAO K
20
N/135/2021/15654
MR.YEDURU RAMA KRISHNA
26
N/135/2021/15660
MR.ATUL JOSHI
27
N/135/2021/16014
MR.ASHOKACHAKRAVARTHY Y
29
N/135/2021/16434
MR.RAVIKUMAR ABBERLA
34
N/135/2021/16741
MR.PITTU SRINIVASA REDDY
N/135/2021/16806
MR.RAMA DAS SRIDHAR SISTLA
N/135/2021/16916
MR.RAMBABU
40
N/135/2021/18476
MR.SIBARAM SAMAL
47
N/135/2021/18695
MR.JAGADEESH AKULA
49
N/135/2021/19016
MR.BHEEMISETTY NAGENDHRA KUMAR
N/135/2021/20061
MR.RAJASEKHAR PASUMARTHI
61
19
N/135/2021/20247
MR.RAJIV KUMAR MISHRA
N/135/2021/20617
MR.CHINTHAKAYALA YESUDAS
64
N/135/2021/20955
65
22
N/135/2021/21324
MR.KUMAR PRAVEEN
23
N/135/2021/22822
MR.BATHENA NAVEEN KUMAR
80
24
N/135/2021/23065
MR.VENKATA RAVI KUMAR GURU
89
25
N/135/2021/23071
MR.SATYA RANJAN KAR
90
N/135/2021/23177
MR.SAHEB KUMAR SAH
92
N/135/2021/23556
MR.VIKRAMSINHA SHRIDHAR MORE
96
28
N/135/2021/23740
MR.KRISHNA CHAITANYA DAMERA
100
N/135/2021/23889
MR.SETTI SATISH
104
30
N/135/2021/24376
MR.HARA GOPAL CHIKKALA
111
N/135/2021/24453
MR.L C SEKHAR BHUVANAGIRI
114
32
N/135/2021/24557
MR.SIYARAM KUMAR
117
33
N/135/2021/24683
MR.DHEERAJ
121
N/135/2021/24776
MR.SANJEEV KUMAR SINGH
126
35
N/135/2021/25015
MR.VENU BABU GUBBALA
129
36
N/135/2021/25163
MR.MANISH BHARDWAJ
133
N/135/2021/25316
MR.V RAGHURAM WUNDIRTI
136
N/135/2021/25705
MR.SIMANCHALA SAHU
139
N/135/2021/13364
MR.ARDHI VENKATA RAMANA MURTY
N/135/2021/13587
MR.MADHUSUDHANARAO SANAPALA
N/135/2021/13590
MR.KONDALA SESHAGIRIRAO
N/135/2021/13967
MR.APPALA RAJU EESEARAPU
N/135/2021/14443
MR.SUNIL KUMAR PRAJAPATI
N/135/2021/15366
MR.BABU MS
N/135/2021/16121
MR.DHAVALA NARESHKUMAR
N/135/2021/20710
MR.ARUN KUMAR RANJAN
N/135/2021/21337
MR.NARESH BABU KOYILADA
N/135/2021/22476
MR.V VEERAKUMAR
N/135/2021/23224
MR.YERNI NARASINGA RAO
48
N/135/2021/23442
MR.S KANAKA RAJU
N/135/2021/23572
MR.JAGAN KARANAM
51
N/135/2021/23867
MR.BHATRAJU KESAVA KISHORE
53
N/135/2021/23941
MR.SANJAY DATTATRAY KUMBHAR
55
N/135/2021/24026
MR.GOPI KUMAR RAJANA
56
N/135/2021/24112
MR.KHANDYAPU SATYA RAO
58
SECURITY ASSISTANT (1 – UR)
DATE OF PHYSICAL ENDURANCE TEST
91
N/135/2021/13261
N/135/2021/13604
N/135/2021/13769
MR.JYOTHISAIKUMAR UPPADA
N/135/2021/13956
N/135/2021/14177
MR.M DEVENDRA SRINIVASA RAO
N/135/2021/14281
MR.JYOTI SHAW
N/135/2021/15899
MR.SRINIVASA RAO GONDESI
N/135/2021/17382
MR.G KRISHNA DANABOYINA
N/135/2021/17582
MR.LOKESWARA RAO PILLI
N/135/2021/18563
MR.RAMA KRISHNA JAKA
N/135/2021/18615
MR.MOHANMURALI N
N/135/2021/19599
MR.NANIGUNDLA SRINIVASA RAO
N/135/2021/19775
41
N/135/2021/20690
MR.NANDKUMAR KHANDU GHUGE
N/135/2021/21807
MR.MOHAMMED ABDUL SHABEER
N/135/2021/22406
MR.SATARLA VIJAY
50
N/135/2021/22654
N/135/2021/23379
MR.SRINIVASARAO PEDIREDLA
57
N/135/2021/23387
MR.MUKUND TUKARAM MORE
N/135/2021/23706
59
N/135/2021/23757
60
N/135/2021/23926
MR.SANYASI NAIDU BANDARU
N/135/2021/23943
MR.D V S R K P KUMAR
N/135/2021/24005
MR.JILANI SHAIK
N/135/2021/24615
71
N/135/2021/24803
MR.BHARGAV KIRAN BOLLA
74
N/135/2021/24902
MR.GAVARA PAIDIRAJU
76
N/135/2021/25730
MR.VIRENDER SINGH
88